Inspection Times
Suburb Address Inspection Dates Inspection Times
Elwood 1/92 Glenhuntly Road Elwood 3184   Thu 24th Aug
  Sat 26th Aug
5:00pm till 5:15pm
12:10pm till 12:25pm
Toorak 2/1 Washington Street Toorak 3142   Sat 26th Aug
9:30am till 9:45am
Mont Albert North 3/33 Boondara Road Mont Albert North 3129   Sat 26th Aug
9:30am till 9:45am
Ormond 4/9 Lillimur Road Ormond 3204   Sat 26th Aug
10:00am till 10:15am
Elwood 5/23 Hartpury Avenue Elwood 3184   Sat 26th Aug
10:00am till 10:15am
Malvern 1269 High Street Malvern 3144   Sat 26th Aug
10:00am till 10:15am
Oakleigh 1/45 Railway Avenue Oakleigh 3166   Sat 26th Aug
10:00am till 10:15am
Glen Iris 5/68 Erica Avenue Glen Iris 3146   Sat 26th Aug
10:20am till 10:35am
Carnegie 1/31 Moonya Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
10:30am till 10:45am
Elsternwick 4/32 Clarence Street Elsternwick 3185   Sat 26th Aug
10:30am till 10:45am
Armadale 2A Sutherland Road Armadale 3143   Sat 26th Aug
10:35am till 10:50am
Malvern East 60A Bowen Street Malvern East 3145   Sat 26th Aug
10:50am till 11:05am
Carnegie 6/71-73 Moonya Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
10:50am till 11:05am
Armadale 3/405 Dandenong Road Armadale 3143   Sat 26th Aug
10:55am till 11:10am
Caulfield North 2/353 Alma Road Caulfield North 3161   Sat 26th Aug
11:00am till 11:15am
Murrumbeena 16 Perth Street Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 26th Aug
11:10am till 11:25am
Malvern East 11 Alcala Avenue Malvern East 3145   Sat 26th Aug
11:15am till 11:30am
St Kilda East 4/54 Alexandra Street St Kilda East 3183   Sat 26th Aug
11:20am till 11:35am
Glen Huntly 9/11 Waratah Avenue Glen Huntly 3163   Sat 26th Aug
11:25am till 11:40am
Carnegie 3/42 Tranmere Avenue Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
11:30am till 11:45am
Malvern East 13 Rotherwood Drive Malvern East 3145   Sat 26th Aug
11:35am till 11:50am
St Kilda 1/16-18 Jackson Street St Kilda 3182   Sat 26th Aug
11:45am till 12:00pm
Carnegie 4/25 Elliott Avenue Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
11:50am till 12:05pm
Hughesdale 7/19-21 Willesden Road Hughesdale 3166   Sat 26th Aug
12:00pm till 12:15pm
Heidelberg G07/31-35 Rosanna Road Heidelberg 3084   Sat 26th Aug
12:00pm till 12:20pm
Ormond 9/27 Lillimur Road Ormond 3204   Sat 26th Aug
12:05pm till 12:20pm
Carnegie 1/9 Rosstown Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
12:10pm till 12:25pm
Ormond 12/6 Ormond Road Ormond 3204   Sat 26th Aug
  Wed 30th Aug
12:25pm till 12:40pm
6:30pm till 6:45pm
Carnegie 1/20 Kokaribb Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
12:30pm till 12:45pm
Murrumbeena 2B Strathearn Avenue Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 26th Aug
12:50pm till 1:05pm
Carnegie 273B Koornang Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 26th Aug
12:50pm till 1:05pm
Murrumbeena 8/189A Murrumbeena Road Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 26th Aug
1:10pm till 1:25pm
Bentleigh 1/116 Jasper Road Bentleigh 3204   Sat 26th Aug
1:15pm till 1:30pm
Murrumbeena 4/18 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 26th Aug
1:50pm till 2:05pm
Mentone 1/2A Florence Street Mentone 3194   Tue 29th Aug
4:30pm till 4:45pm
1/92 Glenhuntly Road Elwood 3184
  Thu 24th Aug 5:00pm till 5:15pm
  Sat 26th Aug 12:10pm till 12:25pm
2/1 Washington Street Toorak 3142
  Sat 26th Aug 9:30am till 9:45am
3/33 Boondara Road Mont Albert North 3129
  Sat 26th Aug 9:30am till 9:45am
4/9 Lillimur Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 26th Aug 10:00am till 10:15am
5/23 Hartpury Avenue Elwood 3184
  Sat 26th Aug 10:00am till 10:15am
1269 High Street Malvern 3144
  Sat 26th Aug 10:00am till 10:15am
1/45 Railway Avenue Oakleigh 3166
  Sat 26th Aug 10:00am till 10:15am
5/68 Erica Avenue Glen Iris 3146
  Sat 26th Aug 10:20am till 10:35am
1/31 Moonya Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 10:30am till 10:45am
4/32 Clarence Street Elsternwick 3185
  Sat 26th Aug 10:30am till 10:45am
2A Sutherland Road Armadale 3143
  Sat 26th Aug 10:35am till 10:50am
60A Bowen Street Malvern East 3145
  Sat 26th Aug 10:50am till 11:05am
6/71-73 Moonya Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 10:50am till 11:05am
3/405 Dandenong Road Armadale 3143
  Sat 26th Aug 10:55am till 11:10am
2/353 Alma Road Caulfield North 3161
  Sat 26th Aug 11:00am till 11:15am
16 Perth Street Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 11:10am till 11:25am
11 Alcala Avenue Malvern East 3145
  Sat 26th Aug 11:15am till 11:30am
4/54 Alexandra Street St Kilda East 3183
  Sat 26th Aug 11:20am till 11:35am
9/11 Waratah Avenue Glen Huntly 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 11:25am till 11:40am
3/42 Tranmere Avenue Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 11:30am till 11:45am
13 Rotherwood Drive Malvern East 3145
  Sat 26th Aug 11:35am till 11:50am
1/16-18 Jackson Street St Kilda 3182
  Sat 26th Aug 11:45am till 12:00pm
4/25 Elliott Avenue Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 11:50am till 12:05pm
7/19-21 Willesden Road Hughesdale 3166
  Sat 26th Aug 12:00pm till 12:15pm
G07/31-35 Rosanna Road Heidelberg 3084
  Sat 26th Aug 12:00pm till 12:20pm
9/27 Lillimur Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 26th Aug 12:05pm till 12:20pm
1/9 Rosstown Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 12:10pm till 12:25pm
12/6 Ormond Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 26th Aug 12:25pm till 12:40pm
  Wed 30th Aug 6:30pm till 6:45pm
1/20 Kokaribb Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 12:30pm till 12:45pm
2B Strathearn Avenue Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 12:50pm till 1:05pm
273B Koornang Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 12:50pm till 1:05pm
8/189A Murrumbeena Road Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 1:10pm till 1:25pm
1/116 Jasper Road Bentleigh 3204
  Sat 26th Aug 1:15pm till 1:30pm
4/18 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 26th Aug 1:50pm till 2:05pm
1/2A Florence Street Mentone 3194
  Tue 29th Aug 4:30pm till 4:45pm

Be in the know. Would you like to see properties like these as soon as they are advertised?